Questions? Please contact us at tessa@wellingtonyoga.co.nz. Thank you.

October 2018

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
1
10:00 am
G
Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
Tessa
2
10:00 am
G
Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
Agata
3
10:00 am
G
Gina
11:45 am
BYB
Gina
5:30 pm
L2
Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
Agata
4
10:00 am
G
Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
Jo
6:00 pm
L2
Tessa
5
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
Jo
6
9:00 am
L2/3
Gina
11:00 am
L1
Gina
7
10:00 am
L2
Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
Agata
8
10:00 am
G
Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
Tessa
9
10:00 am
G
Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
Agata
10
10:00 am
G
Gina
11:45 am
BYB
Gina
5:30 pm
L2
Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
Agata
11
10:00 am
G
Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
Jo
6:00 pm
L2
Tessa
12
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
Penny
13
9:00 am
L2/3
Tessa
11:00 am
L1
Tessa
14
10:00 am
L2
Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
Agata
15
10:00 am
G
Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
Tessa
16
10:00 am
G
Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
Agata
17
10:00 am
G
Agata
11:45 am
BYB
Gina
5:30 pm
L2
Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
Agata
18
10:00 am
G
Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
Jo
6:00 pm
L2
Tessa
19
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
Penny
20
9:00 am
L2/3
Tessa
11:00 am
L1
Tessa
21
10:00 am
L2
Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
Agata
Show past weeks
22
TODAY
10:00 am
G
G
Gina
1 hour 30 minutes
5:30 pm
L1
L1
Tessa
1 hour 30 minutes
7:15 pm
L2
L2
Tessa
1 hour 30 minutes
23
10:00 am
G
G
Jo
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
L2/3
L2/3
Tessa
1 hour 45 minutes
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
Beginner Course Tuesday's
Agata
1 hour 15 minutes
24
10:00 am
G
G
Agata
1 hour 30 minutes
11:45 am
BYB
BYB
Gina
1 hour 15 minutes
5:30 pm
L2
L2
Tessa
1 hour 30 minutes
7:15 pm
L1
L1
Agata
1 hour 30 minutes
25
10:00 am
G
G
Tessa
1 hour 30 minutes
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
Lunchtime G
Jo
50 minutes
6:00 pm
L2
L2
Tessa
1 hour 30 minutes
26
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
Early-Bird G
Penny
1 hour 15 minutes
27
9:00 am
L2/3
L2/3
Tessa
1 hour 45 minutes
11:00 am
L1
L1
Tessa
1 hour 30 minutes
28
8:00 am
Led Class
Led Class
Jo
1 hour 30 minutes
10:00 am
L2
L2
Jo
1 hour 30 minutes
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
Restorative 1
Agata
1 hour 15 minutes
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
Restorative 2
Agata
1 hour 30 minutes
29
10:00 am
G
G
Rosie
1 hour 30 minutes
5:30 pm
L1
L1
Tessa
1 hour 30 minutes
7:15 pm
L2
L2
Tessa
1 hour 30 minutes
30
10:00 am
G
G
Jo
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
L2/3
L2/3
Tessa
1 hour 45 minutes
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
Beginner Course Tuesday's
Agata
1 hour 15 minutes
31
10:00 am
G
G
Agata
1 hour 30 minutes
11:45 am
BYB
BYB
Gina
1 hour 15 minutes
5:30 pm
L2
L2
Tessa
1 hour 30 minutes
7:15 pm
L1
L1
Agata
1 hour 30 minutes
1
10:00 am
G
G
Tessa
1 hour 30 minutes
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
Lunchtime G
Jo
50 minutes
6:00 pm
L2
L2
Tessa
1 hour 30 minutes
2
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
Early-Bird G
Penny
1 hour 15 minutes
3
9:00 am
L2/3
L2/3
Tessa
1 hour 45 minutes
11:00 am
L1
L1
Tessa
1 hour 30 minutes
4
10:00 am
L2
L2
Jo
1 hour 30 minutes
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
Restorative 1
Agata
1 hour 15 minutes
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
Restorative 2
Agata
1 hour 30 minutes