Schedule

Questions? Please contact us at tessa@wellingtonyoga.co.nz. Thank you.
20 Mon
August
Today
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
21 Tue
August
Tomorrow
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
22 Wed
August
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
23 Thu
August
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
24 Fri
August
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
25 Sat
August
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
26 Sun
August
8:00 am
Led Class
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
27 Mon
August
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
28 Tue
August
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
29 Wed
August
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
30 Thu
August
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
31 Fri
August
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
1 Sat
September
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
2 Sun
September
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
3 Mon
September
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
4 Tue
September
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
5 Wed
September
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
6 Thu
September
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7 Fri
September
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
8 Sat
September
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
9 Sun
September
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
10 Mon
September
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
11 Tue
September
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
12 Wed
September
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
13 Thu
September
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
14 Fri
September
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
15 Sat
September
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
16 Sun
September
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
17 Mon
September
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
18 Tue
September
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
19 Wed
September
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
20 Thu
September
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
21 Fri
September
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
22 Sat
September
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
23 Sun
September
8:00 am
Led Class
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
24 Mon
September
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
25 Tue
September
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
26 Wed
September
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
27 Thu
September
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
28 Fri
September
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
29 Sat
September
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
30 Sun
September
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
1 Mon
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
2 Tue
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
3 Wed
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
4 Thu
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
5 Fri
October
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
6 Sat
October
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7 Sun
October
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
8 Mon
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
9 Tue
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
10 Wed
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11 Thu
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12 Fri
October
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
13 Sat
October
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
14 Sun
October
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
15 Mon
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
16 Tue
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
17 Wed
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
18 Thu
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
19 Fri
October
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
20 Sat
October
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
21 Sun
October
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
22 Mon
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
23 Tue
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
24 Wed
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
25 Thu
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
26 Fri
October
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
27 Sat
October
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
28 Sun
October
8:00 am
Led Class
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
29 Mon
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
30 Tue
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
31 Wed
October
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
1 Thu
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
2 Fri
November
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
3 Sat
November
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
4 Sun
November
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
5 Mon
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
6 Tue
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
7 Wed
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
8 Thu
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
9 Fri
November
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
10 Sat
November
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
11 Sun
November
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
12 Mon
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
13 Tue
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
14 Wed
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
15 Thu
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
16 Fri
November
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
17 Sat
November
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
18 Sun
November
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
19 Mon
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
20 Tue
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
21 Wed
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
22 Thu
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
23 Fri
November
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
24 Sat
November
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
25 Sun
November
8:00 am
Led Class
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
26 Mon
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
27 Tue
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
28 Wed
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
29 Thu
November
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
30 Fri
November
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
1 Sat
December
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
2 Sun
December
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
3 Mon
December
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
4 Tue
December
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
5 Wed
December
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
6 Thu
December
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7 Fri
December
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
8 Sat
December
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
9 Sun
December
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
10 Mon
December
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
11 Tue
December
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
8:00 pm
Beginner Course Tuesday's
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
12 Wed
December
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
11:45 am
BYB
1 hour 15 minutes Gina
5:30 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
13 Thu
December
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
12:10 pm
Lunchtime G
50 minutes Jo
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
14 Fri
December
6:45 am
Early-Bird G
1 hour 15 minutes Penny
6:00 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
15 Sat
December
9:00 am
L2/3
1 hour 45 minutes Tessa
11:00 am
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
16 Sun
December
10:00 am
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Jo
4:30 pm
Restorative 1
1 hour 15 minutes Agata
6:00 pm
Restorative 2
1 hour 30 minutes Agata
17 Mon
December
10:00 am
G
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie
5:30 pm
L1
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa
7:15 pm
L2
1 hour 30 minutes Tessa